Skip to main content
Community Stats

Map and Realm Stats

Map stats from matches uploaded to NightLight. Check out the Community Stats Documentation for more info.
Realm Stats
Last 8 Weeks
RealmPlay %Offering %MatchesKill Rate
The MacMillan Estate12.48%24.11%578556.25%
Autohaven Wreckers9.12%23.14%422754.64%
Coldwind Farm8.99%16.73%416553.64%
Dvarka Deepwood6.00%11.61%278256.96%
Raccoon City5.87%30.96%272058.12%
Crotus Prenn Asylum4.73%10.36%219255.89%
Backwater Swamp4.67%7.39%216555.45%
Yamaoka Estate4.54%5.99%210558.04%
Red Forest4.37%6.87%202460.42%
Gideon Meat Plant4.03%42.02%186659.18%
Forsaken Boneyard3.91%32.32%181350.73%
Ormond3.86%37.60%178754.48%
Springwood3.79%13.96%175551.01%
Grave of Glenvale3.65%29.53%169357.60%
Withered Isle3.54%20.99%163950.26%
Silent Hill3.47%29.42%160860.56%
Lery's Memorial Institute3.46%21.48%160658.70%
Hawkins National Laboratory3.33%18.64%154560.97%
Haddonfield3.26%20.46%151055.05%
The Decimated Borgo2.95%13.52%136857.75%
Kill Rates for the Most Seen Killers
Last 8 Weeks
Map / Kill Rate (Matches)The HillbillyThe MastermindThe HuntressThe DeathslingerThe Good Guy
The Game
55.38% 158
53.3% 106
59.11% 107
56.5% 127
54.49% 89
Eyrie of Crows
64.18% 171
51.97% 114
45.23% 131
42.31% 91
46.43% 98
Mount Ormond Resort
61.57% 162
51.91% 118
46.34% 116
42.96% 103
51.32% 95
Dead Dawg Saloon
55.48% 155
62.14% 105
59.2% 106
52.4% 125
51.23% 81
Midwich Elementary School
61.67% 135
57.26% 93
62.14% 105
60.27% 73
53.65% 89
Treatment Theatre
61.28% 133
57.19% 80
55% 90
56.91% 76
58.24% 85
Garden of Joy
57.54% 136
46.36% 103
52.56% 88
40.06% 78
51.45% 86
The Underground Complex
51.55% 129
57.29% 96
57.77% 74
56.4% 82
64.1% 94
Lampkin Lane
66.24% 117
52.06% 97
43.45% 84
46.88% 80
47.59% 83
Nostromo Wreckage
64.06% 128
51.88% 80
51.52% 82
62.2% 82
44.79% 72
Toba Landing
59.2% 125
61.54% 91
58.73% 83
54.06% 80
52.5% 70
The Shattered Square
58.97% 131
58.89% 90
55.06% 89
54.55% 77
46.21% 66
R.C.P.S. East Wing
52.11% 95
56.01% 79
55.48% 73
56.44% 66
55% 45
R.C.P.S. West Wing
61.89% 82
61.22% 78
57.5% 60
47.35% 66
46.28% 47
The Pale Rose
66.77% 82
50.37% 67
53% 75
60.21% 71
57.5% 60
Father Campbell's Chapel
62.25% 100
52.5% 70
58.46% 68
51.61% 62
57.5% 50
Disturbed Ward
55.19% 77
61.79% 70
60.42% 72
55.67% 75
58.33% 57
Family Residence
62.5% 104
64.06% 64
58.47% 62
44.93% 69
57.65% 49
Sanctum of Wrath
62.35% 85
65.09% 58
55.6% 67
48.08% 52
56.5% 50
Mother's Dwelling
74.05% 79
53.99% 69
53.63% 62
57.92% 60
53.07% 57
Grim Pantry
66.67% 72
54.1% 61
50.89% 56
48.26% 43
54.74% 58
The Temple of Purgation
70.45% 88
53.68% 68
60.83% 60
59.24% 46
63.98% 59
Rotten Fields
66.57% 89
52.78% 54
45.42% 60
43.27% 52
50% 39
Wreckers' Yard
66.96% 84
54.37% 63
55.09% 54
50% 58
48.08% 39
Azarov's Resting Place
56.94% 90
52.24% 67
54.08% 49
44% 50
47.37% 38
Fractured Cowshed
56.79% 81
53.13% 56
43% 50
46% 50
45.37% 54
Gas Heaven
64.02% 82
45.09% 56
57.84% 51
48.78% 41
56.82% 44
Wretched Shop
65.38% 78
65.79% 57
48.77% 61
39.44% 45
56.25% 44
The Thompson House
66.1% 73
54.31% 58
40.25% 59
51.67% 45
53.26% 46
Rancid Abattoir
72.54% 71
64.88% 42
55.09% 54
55.95% 63
46.87% 48
Blood Lodge
57.39% 71
49.48% 48
51.92% 39
46.87% 48
61.59% 41
Torment Creek
58.68% 72
42.26% 42
53.33% 45
50.66% 38
57.58% 33
Shelter Woods
70% 35
50.76% 33
65.28% 18
46.77% 31
56% 25
Coal Tower
77.94% 34
55.83% 30
45% 30
61.96% 23
61.76% 17
Groaning Storehouse
60.23% 44
56.25% 20
50.96% 26
66.67% 12
50.89% 28
Ironworks of Misery
74.34% 38
54.17% 30
65.79% 19
53.75% 20
52.78% 27
Suffocation Pit
71.21% 33
50% 20
43.18% 22
45.24% 21
52.63% 19
Badham Preschool I
52.86% 35
31.58% 19
51.32% 19
50% 22
56.94% 18
Badham Preschool III
52.21% 34
55% 25
48.68% 19
52% 25
47% 25
Badham Preschool II
59.48% 29
35% 20
45.83% 18
46.87% 24
55% 20
Coal Tower I
62.04% 27
60.71% 21
54.41% 17
46.25% 20
65.38% 13
Badham Preschool V
54.35% 23
47.06% 17
53.57% 21
61.36% 11
40.91% 11
Badham Preschool IV
47.92% 24
64.29% 21
60.42% 12
53.85% 13
33.33% 12
Groaning Storehouse I
70.45% 22
60.71% 14
61.36% 11
33.33% 21
52.78% 9
Ironworks of Misery I
65% 25
53.33% 15
48.08% 13
31.25% 20
50% 10
Shelter Woods I
65.28% 18
60.71% 21
31.82% 11
45.83% 18
59.09% 11
Suffocation Pit I
68.48% 23
66.18% 17
55% 15
65.63% 8
67.5% 10
Coal Tower II
88.24% 17
47.92% 12
65.91% 11
66.67% 9
57.14% 7
Groaning Storehouse II
55% 15
50% 8
35% 10
25% 5
25% 2
Suffocation Pit II
66.07% 14
55% 15
54.17% 6
40% 5
68.75% 4
Ironworks of Misery II
61.36% 11
66.18% 17
45.83% 6
58.33% 3
40% 5
Shelter Woods II
45.83% 6
53.33% 15
67.86% 7
37.5% 6
87.5% 4