Skip to main content
Community Stats

Map and Realm Stats

Map stats from matches uploaded to NightLight. Check out the Community Stats Documentation for more info.
Realm Stats
Last 8 Weeks
RealmPlay %Offering %MatchesKill Rate
The MacMillan Estate12.74%18.82%1099356.86%
Autohaven Wreckers8.27%20.95%713254.73%
Coldwind Farm7.17%16.36%618657.04%
The Decimated Borgo6.67%12.48%575263.61%
Dvarka Deepwood5.65%9.73%487458.38%
Raccoon City5.39%25.82%464759.17%
Yamaoka Estate5.27%9.42%454458.97%
Crotus Prenn Asylum5.24%8.03%452158.12%
Withered Isle5.06%11.24%436857.34%
Red Forest4.58%6.28%395159.52%
Backwater Swamp4.16%6.32%358958.53%
Ormond4.00%29.32%345255.35%
Forsaken Boneyard3.93%30.29%338751.32%
Gideon Meat Plant3.60%38.80%310660.03%
Grave of Glenvale3.44%23.68%296558.78%
Springwood3.43%12.37%295955.07%
Silent Hill3.19%25.43%274961.82%
Lery's Memorial Institute3.17%20.14%273160.38%
Haddonfield2.96%19.12%255762.35%
Hawkins National Laboratory2.09%23.33%180064.82%
Kill Rates for the Most Seen Killers
Last 8 Weeks
Map / Kill Rate (Matches)The HuntressThe LichThe MastermindThe HillbillyThe Legion
Mount Ormond Resort
53.21% 234
63.4% 181
54.7% 234
61.72% 177
53.31% 136
Eyrie of Crows
44.44% 261
61.88% 181
44.01% 196
61.79% 159
46.04% 120
Forgotten Ruins
63.91% 169
75.56% 844
60.81% 148
66.75% 106
67.7% 89
The Game
58.51% 194
69.31% 145
51.59% 189
60.42% 120
58.64% 136
Dead Dawg Saloon
51.41% 213
70.25% 158
60.62% 186
66.94% 121
59.22% 122
Midwich Elementary School
58.58% 169
66.21% 145
57.1% 169
61% 100
54.6% 87
Treatment Theatre
55.26% 152
75.32% 155
59.36% 163
53.9% 109
60.46% 98
Lampkin Lane
57.87% 178
71.51% 136
53.39% 140
68.29% 108
60.71% 98
The Shattered Square
51.85% 162
69.07% 156
58.7% 135
69.91% 113
47.7% 87
Greenville Square
55.17% 179
69.29% 140
59.93% 146
63.36% 116
47.02% 84
Family Residence
53.25% 154
67.21% 122
53.86% 149
66.24% 117
50% 84
Toba Landing
58.74% 143
69.22% 134
58.99% 139
67.33% 88
58.44% 80
Nostromo Wreckage
57.05% 149
69.51% 123
49.55% 165
56.57% 99
53.26% 92
Father Campbell's Chapel
60.25% 122
72.76% 123
49% 125
61.17% 103
66.67% 87
Disturbed Ward
53.91% 128
65.04% 118
54.73% 148
62.37% 99
57.6% 102
R.C.P.S. West Wing
61.83% 150
78.05% 131
54.05% 142
54.67% 91
58.52% 88
Sanctum of Wrath
62.96% 135
68.11% 98
59.96% 113
59.24% 92
58.33% 69
The Temple of Purgation
61.78% 138
70.73% 123
52.78% 117
57.89% 76
63.75% 60
Gas Heaven
44.78% 134
62.24% 96
38.86% 110
59.94% 88
47.1% 69
Mother's Dwelling
55.62% 129
69.77% 110
54.49% 117
63.06% 90
58.56% 73
Garden of Joy
55.42% 120
63.38% 142
45.55% 118
60.42% 72
43.3% 56
R.C.P.S. East Wing
67.69% 106
75.95% 105
58.64% 110
50.94% 80
50.32% 78
The Pale Rose
59.62% 104
69.42% 103
54.44% 124
65.41% 86
62.89% 64
The Underground Complex
63.92% 88
76.73% 159
56.76% 85
61.06% 52
69.68% 47
Grim Pantry
50.69% 109
59.26% 108
51.92% 104
66.89% 74
52.27% 66
Fractured Cowshed
45.96% 99
62.05% 83
44.62% 93
61.04% 77
56.97% 61
Blood Lodge
45.19% 104
64.34% 61
45.83% 72
51% 75
55.81% 43
Azarov's Resting Place
51.51% 83
69.62% 93
52.15% 93
63.92% 88
62.5% 54
Wretched Shop
56.7% 97
63.64% 77
48.72% 78
57.81% 64
60% 35
Torment Creek
53.27% 84
60.6% 92
46.58% 73
65.71% 70
59.31% 51
The Thompson House
50.91% 82
59.09% 66
53.09% 81
63.19% 72
52.17% 46
Rotten Fields
50.33% 75
69.47% 95
53.75% 80
60% 50
58.54% 41
Rancid Abattoir
62.19% 80
70.65% 69
57.43% 74
74.46% 46
65.74% 27
Wreckers' Yard
55.56% 72
67.47% 83
54.17% 66
68.63% 51
57.24% 38
Coal Tower
64.22% 58
78.38% 37
49.58% 60
59.38% 56
52.08% 36
Coal Tower I
53.03% 66
63.39% 28
49.22% 64
59.5% 50
58.78% 37
Badham Preschool I
46.35% 48
65.82% 49
45% 40
63.89% 36
62.5% 44
Shelter Woods
46.63% 52
57.43% 37
60.23% 44
72.09% 43
59.56% 34
Ironworks of Misery
60.14% 37
58.75% 20
47.67% 43
71.43% 28
54.55% 22
Groaning Storehouse I
55% 55
60.87% 23
71.25% 40
64.66% 29
54.76% 21
Suffocation Pit
61.9% 42
75% 34
60.61% 33
65.83% 30
61.11% 18
Badham Preschool II
54.86% 36
66.03% 39
50.61% 41
51.67% 30
53.57% 14
Groaning Storehouse
55.13% 39
72.02% 42
64.29% 35
64% 25
44.05% 21
Badham Preschool III
61.84% 19
67% 25
55.92% 38
52.27% 22
39.42% 26
Ironworks of Misery I
58.93% 28
68.52% 27
57.61% 23
66.3% 23
62.5% 16
Suffocation Pit I
55% 30
66.07% 28
59.46% 37
71.25% 20
64.71% 17
Badham Preschool IV
59.21% 19
71.88% 24
41.67% 36
52.17% 23
50% 23
Shelter Woods I
48.53% 17
66.07% 28
49% 25
58.75% 20
52.08% 12
Badham Preschool V
48.61% 36
54.31% 29
61.21% 29
46.05% 19
64.71% 17
Coal Tower II
50% 15
46.15% 13
59.21% 19
64.58% 12
57.14% 7
Suffocation Pit II
43.75% 12
64.58% 12
51.92% 13
63.89% 9
65.63% 8
Ironworks of Misery II
68.75% 4
63.89% 9
48.21% 14
50% 5
37.5% 6
Groaning Storehouse II
30.56% 9
54.55% 11
56.25% 8
39.29% 14
-
Shelter Woods II
38.46% 13
67.5% 10
66.67% 9
79.17% 6
56.25% 4